- Possession Start DateNov'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments84
- Launch DateMar'16
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDPR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA01055/201217
Salient Features
- 1.6 km from sg highway
- 1.7 km driving distance from lifeline multi speciality hospital
- less than 5 min driving distance from bhavin vidhya vihar
More about Sahajanand Harmony
A premium housing project launched by Sahajanand, Harmony in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad is offering Apartment starting at Rs 18.39 lacs. It offers 1, 2 BHK Apartment in Ahmedabad North. The project is Under Construction project and possession in May 18. The Apartment are available from 756 sqft to 1116 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 2,433 per sqft.
- 1 BHK
- 2 BHK
- Power_Backup
- Car_Parking
- Lift_Available
- Open_Car_Parking
- CCTV
- Children's play area
- Gated Community
- 24X7 Water Supply
Sahajanand Harmony Gallery
About Sahajanand
- Total Projects2
- Ongoing Projects0