- Possession Start DateDec'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area8 Acres
- Total Launched plots127
- Launch DateDec'15
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- Equipped with amenities like landscaped gardens, swimming pool, olympic size swimming pool, tree plantation, rainwater harvesting, children play area, cycling and jogging tracks
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Easily reachable schools, hospitals, restaurants, banks
More about Tekton City Garden
City Garden is a premium housing project launched by Tekton in Hoskote, Bangalore. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Drainage, Tree Avenues, Vaastu Compliant, Rain Water Harvesting, Lush Green Environment etc. Starting at @Rs 2,500 per sqft, Plot are available at attractive price points. The Plot will be available for sale from Rs 22.80 lacs to Rs 70.00 lacs.
Tekton City Garden Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 912 sq ft | - |
| 925 sq ft | - |
| 967 sq ft | - |
| 996 sq ft | - |
| 1069 sq ft | - |
| 1200 sq ft | - |
| 1303 sq ft | - |
| 1307 sq ft | - |
| 1330 sq ft | - |
| 1353 sq ft | - |
| 1406 sq ft | - |
| 1410 sq ft | - |
| 1453 sq ft | - |
| 1497 sq ft | - |
| 1500 sq ft | - |
| 1650 sq ft | - |
| 2025 sq ft | - |
| 2400 sq ft | - |
| 2678 sq ft | - |
| 2800 sq ft | - |
- Storm Water Drains
- Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy Etc)
Tekton City Garden Gallery
Payment Plans

About Tekton

- Total Projects10
- Ongoing Projects0