- Possession Start DateApr'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots450
- Launch DateOct'15
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
Salient Features
- Modern amenities like children play area
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Malls, shopping are some of the civic amenities
More about Himalaya NCR City
Himalaya has launched its premium housing project, NCR City, in Achheja, Greater Noida. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Shopping Mall, Water Supply, Water Connection, Children's play area, 24 X 7 Security etc. Starting at @Rs 855 per sqft,Plot are available for sale from Rs 3.46 lacs to Rs 12.16 lacs. Himalaya NCR City is Completed project and possession in May 16.
Himalaya NCR City Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 405 sq ft | - |
| 450 sq ft | - |
| 531 sq ft | - |
| 540 sq ft | - |
| 567 sq ft | ₹ 5.03 L |
| 639 sq ft | - |
| 648 sq ft | - |
| 666 sq ft | - |
| 675 sq ft | - |
| 711 sq ft | - |
| 774 sq ft | - |
| 810 sq ft | - |
| 846 sq ft | ₹ 7.51 L |
| 900 sq ft | - |
| 1422 sq ft | - |
- Gymnasium
- Swimming Pool
- Club House
- 24 X 7 Security
- Shopping Mall
- School
- Hospital
- ATM
- 24X7 Water Supply

About Himalaya

- Total Projects5
- Ongoing Projects0