- Possession Start DateJul'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots250
- Launch DateNov'15
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Hari Om Developers Gurgaon Kunj Phase I
Launched by Hari Om Developers Gurgaon, Kunj Phase I, is a premium housing project located at Indari in Gurgaon. This project hosts amenities like School, Farm House, Hospital, Super Market, Mosque etc. Available at attractive price points starting at @Rs 666 per sqft, the Plot are available for sale from Rs 2.76 lacs to Rs 5.99 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Feb 18.
Hari Om Developers Gurgaon Kunj Phase I Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 414 sq ft | ₹ 2.99 L |
| 477 sq ft | - |
| 486 sq ft | ₹ 3.51 L |
| 900 sq ft | - |
- Temple
- School
- Hospital
- Farm House
- Banquet Hall
- Landscape Garden and Tree Planting
- Letter Box
Hari Om Developers Gurgaon Kunj Phase I Gallery

About Hari Om Developers Gurgaon

- Total Projects4
- Ongoing Projects0