- Possession Start DateOct'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments16
- Launch DateDec'16
- AvailabilityResale
More about Ganguly Chroma
Ganguly has launched its premium housing project, Chroma, in Garia, Kolkata. The project offers 2, 3 BHK Apartment from 955 sqft to 1350 sqft in EM Bypass. Starting at @Rs 4,500 per sqft,Apartment are available for sale from Rs 42.98 lacs to Rs 60.75 lacs. Ganguly Chroma is Under Construction project and possession in Nov 18.
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
Ganguly Chroma Gallery

About Ganguly Group

- Years of experience26
- Total Projects42
- Ongoing Projects10