- Possession Start DateMay'23
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area1 Acres
- Total Launched apartments161
- Launch DateDec'16
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDP51700013200
Salient Features
- Surrounded By banks, educational, institute, market, restaurant, hospitals, etc.
- 10 mins walk from Ghansoli station.
- Well connected to all modes of transportation.
- Close to propose Ghansoli-Vikhroli bridge.
More about Gami Reagan
Gami has launched its premium housing project, Radha Krishna Complex, in Ghansoli, Mumbai. The project offers 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment from 702 sqft to 1467 sqft in Navi Mumbai. Starting at @Rs 9,500 per sqft,Apartment are available for sale from Rs 66.69 lacs to Rs 1.39 crore. Gami Radha Krishna Complex is Pre Launch project and possession in Dec 20.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
Project Specifications
- 1 BHK
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
- Gymnasium
- Swimming Pool
- Children's play area
- Club_House
- Rain_Water_Harvesting
- Intercom
- 24_X_7_Security
- Sewage Treatment Plant
- 24X7 Water Supply
- Internal Roads
- Car Parking
- Badminton Court
- Basketball Court
- Landscaped Gardens
- Landscaping & Tree Planting
- Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
- Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
- Energy management
- Open Parking
- Solid Waste Management And Disposal
- Storm Water Drains
- Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting

About Gami Group

- Years of experience26
- Total Projects31
- Ongoing Projects16