- Possession Start DateNov'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area100 Acres
- Total Launched plots150
- Launch DateNov'16
- AvailabilityResale
More about Sairung Vedant Village
Vedant Village is a premium housing project launched by Sairung in Bhor, Pune. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Internal Roads, Water Connection For Each Plot, Street Lights, Compound For Each Plot, Common Electricity Connection etc. Starting at @Rs 125 per sqft, Plot are available at attractive price points. The Plot will be available for sale from Rs 1.38 lacs.
Sairung Vedant Village Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1100 sq ft | - |
- 24 X 7 Security
- Common Electricity Connection
- Compound For Each Plot
- Internal Roads
- Street Lighting
- Piped Gas Connection
Sairung Vedant Village Gallery

About Sairung

- Years of experience46
- Total Projects25
- Ongoing Projects0