- Possession Start DateJan'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area4 Acres
- Total Launched plots48
- Launch DateJul'16
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDNot Available
More about Aarohi Aster Valley
A premium housing project launched by Aarohi, Aster Valley in Hinjewadi, Pune is offering Plot starting at Rs 21.45 lacs. The project is Completed project and possession in Feb 17. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project boasts are 24 X 7 Security, Name Board, Tree Plantation, Compound Wall, Tar Rod etc. The Plot are available from 1950 sqft to 5380 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 1,100 per sqft.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
Aarohi Aster Valley Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1950 sq ft | - |
| 2152 sq ft | - |
| 2431 sq ft | - |
| 2560 sq ft | - |
| 2614 sq ft | - |
| 2690 sq ft | - |
| 3109 sq ft | - |
| 3228 sq ft | - |
| 3500 sq ft | - |
| 4000 sq ft | - |
| 4035 sq ft | - |
| 4059 sq ft | - |
| 5380 sq ft | - |
- 24 X 7 Security
- Tree Plantation
- Tar Rod
- 24X7 Water Supply
About Aarohi

- Total Projects14
- Ongoing Projects0