- Possession Start DateNov'15
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots350
- Launch DateFeb'14
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- 3 open side properties
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- 13 km driving distance from chinchwad railway station
- 30 km driving distance from pune international airport
More about Sairung Srushti
Srushti is a premium housing project launched by Sairung in Hinjewadi, Pune. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are 24 X 7 Security etc. Starting at @Rs 1,100 per sqft, Plot are available at attractive price points. The Plot will be available for sale from Rs 36.80 lacs.
Sairung Srushti Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 2690 sq ft | - |
| 3345 sq ft | - |
| 5380 sq ft | - |
| 6000 sq ft | - |
- 24 X 7 Security
- 24 Hours Water Supply
- Car Parking
- Gated Community
- Power Backup
- Fire Sprinklers
- Landscape Garden and Tree Planting
Sairung Srushti Gallery
About Sairung

- Years of experience46
- Total Projects25
- Ongoing Projects0