- Possession Start DateNov'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area125 Acres
- Total Launched plots1186
- Launch DateDec'14
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Vijaya Capital View
Located in Gollapudi, Vijayawada, Capital View is a premium housing project launched by Vijaya Lakshmi Housing. These units in Vijayawada North, are available at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 2,055 per sqft and will be available to buyers at a starting price of Rs 33.85 lacs. The project is Completed project and possession in Dec 16. Capital View has many amenities, such as , Power Backup, , Underground Drainage System, Landscaped Gardens etc.
Vijaya Capital View Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1647 sq ft | ₹ 33.85 L |
| 9000 sq ft | ₹ 1.85 Cr |
- Swimming Pool
- Children's play area
- Club House
- 24 X 7 Security
- Power Backup
- Indoor Games
- Maintenance Staff
- Jogging Track
- Gated Community
- Water Line Connection
- Avenue Plantation
- 5 Year Maintenance
- Lift Available
- Car Parking
- 24X7 Water Supply
About Vijaya Lakshmi Housing

- Total Projects5
- Ongoing Projects1